Awards and Titles

AWARDS/TITLES

Official 2020 Top Working Dogs

  1. GCHB CH Fuller’s Simply Irresistible FDC CA RATO DJA DNA AJ CGCA CGCU TKP

  2. CH Showgirl Lola Of The Copa RN FDC BCAT SWA SCE SIE SBE SHDN RATN CGCA CGCU TKA

  3. Para Bellum Absolute It’s Time Now RN CGC AND

A Gallant Revenant FDC BCAT CGC TKN

  1. Ana Morgana Mahone Of Silverthorne TKI

  2. Silverthorne At Home I’M King Solomon TKN AND

Silverthorne’s Leo Pride Of Clemina TKN AND

Silverthorne’s Worth The Wait TKN AND

Silverthorne’s Meant To Be TKN AND

Tall Oaks Sansa FDC AND

Bandera Zhenga Diamond CGC AND

Bandera Ghost CGC

Official 2019 Top Working Dogs

  1. CH Showgirl Lola Of The Copa RN FDC BCAT SWA SCE SBE SHDN RATN CGCA CGCU TKA

  2. GCHS CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA SWN CGCA CGCU TKN AND

A Gallant Revenant FDC CGC

  1. Wilby The Big Lebowski Abides CGC TKN

    AND

Steadfast Alcide RN AND

Fuller’s Ntombimuzikayise Sifiso CGC TKN AND

Fuller’s Miss V Melokuhle CGC TKN

  1. Tigerberg Stentora CGC AND

Cabaret Groogrux CGC AND

Voice Veld Eloy CGCA TKN AND

Tigerberg Phantom CGCA TKN AND

Mprint Ramsey CGC TKN AND

Fuller’s King Ivan Adeyemi CGC AND

Fuller A Gallant Deja Vu CGC

TOP BOERBOELS 2018

  1. GCHB CH Cabaret Gabby (F) – A Viljoen
  1. GCHB CH Fuller’s Simply Irresistible FDC CA RATO DJ DNA – M Jacoby
  1. GCHS CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA SCN SIN CGCA CGCU TKN – E Weatherbee
  1. GCH CH Afrika Qubitron CGCA TKN – V Clausell
  1. Tsonga Boid CGCA – T Herrera
  1. CH Centurion The Snowman – K Dale
  1. Revelation Cletus CGC – D Mahone/M Mahone
  1. CH Cabaret Mari-Ann – A Viljoen
  1. CH Tigerberg Stentora CGC – V Clausell
  1. Spitsvuur Bbd Levi – P Binford
  1. GCH CH Magnificent Tsavo CD BN GN RE FDC NAP THDA DN CGC – A Cress
  1. CH Cabaret Crinkle Cut – A Viljoen
  1. CH Mes Cabaret Tom – A Viljoen
  1. CH Cabaret Adolph – A Viljoen
  1. Darkwater Wilson Kisses Bondurant Mcclure – E Weatherbee/C Mcclure
  1. Bandera Zuzu CGCA – T Herrera
  1. Blygedacht Elite Edition RN RATN CGC TKN – K T
  1. GCH CH Darkwater Shaka At Constancia RN CGC – E Weatherbee
  1. Steadfast Alcide – J Bailey
  1. Para Bellum Absolute It’s Time Now – R Steffler
  1. Cedar Creek’s Hear Me Roar V Barrelhead CA BCAT – L Jontony/K Delany

TOP BOERBOELS 2017

  1. GCHB CH Cabaret Banana Joe – A Viljoen
  1. GCHS CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA SCN SIN CGCA CGCU TKN – E Weatherbee
  1. CH Baniks Caddo – K Banik
  1. GCH CH Fuller’s Simply Irresistible FDC CA RATO DN CGCA – M Jacoby
  1. CH Magnificent Tsavo CD BN GN RE FDC NAP THD CGCA CGCU T – A Cress
  1. CH Afrika Qubitron CGC – V Clausell
  1. GCH CH Darkwater Eshu – E Weatherbee
  1. Tigerberg Phantom CGC – V Clausell
  1. CH Cabaret Gabby – A Viljoen
  1. CH Cabaret Bernice – A Viljoen
  1. CH Cabaret Sweets – B Hopkins
  1. Darkwater Thor – R Griffin
  1. CH Gretchen Sonja – B Hopkins
  1. Cedar Creek’s Hear Me Roar V Barrelhead CA BCAT – L Jontony/K Delany
  1. CH Centurion The Snowman – K Dale
  1. Voice Veld Eloy CGC – V Clausell
  1. GCH CH Darkwater Shaka At Constancia RN CGC – E Weatherbee
  1. Bandera Zuzu – T Herrera
  1. CH Showgirl Lola Of The Copa RN CGCA CGCU TKI – C Bogard

TOP BOERBOELS 2016

  1. GCH CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA CGC – E Weatherbee
  1. CH Afrika Qubitron – V Clausell
  1. CH Cabaret Juanita – A Viljoen
  1. CH A Gallant Triton CGC – M Jacoby
  1. Cabaret Adolph – A Viljoen
  1. Centurion The Snowman – K Dale
  1. Baniks Caddo – K Banik
  1. Cedar Creek’s Hear Me Roar V Barrelhead – L Jontony/K Delany
  1. CH Cabaret Money – O Quiroz
  1. Voice Veld Eloy – V Clausell
  1. CH Middelpos Maggie – B Hopkins
  1. GCHB CH Nitro Manda – B Hopkins
  1. CH Nitro Tracy – B Hopkins
  1. Gretchen Sonja – B Hopkins
  1. CH Laurus Drift Toekoms BN RN RATN CGC – E Weatherbee
  1. CH Darkwater Shaka At Constancia – E Weatherbee
  1. Tigerberg Phantom – V Clausell
  1. Showgirl Lola Of The Copa CGCA CGCU – C Bogard
  1. Bandera Zavu – T Herrera
  1. Fuller’s Simply Irresistible CGC – M Jacoby

TOP BOERBOELS 2015

  1. GCH CH Nitro Manda – B Hopkins
  1. GCH CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA CGC – E Weatherbee
  1. CH Laurus Drift Toekoms BN RN RATN CGC – E Weatherbee
  1. CH Cabaret Money – B Hopkins
  1. CH Centurion Prima Donna CM CA CGC – K Dale/K Nicholson
  1. CH Centurion Middelpos Yancy CM – K Dale
  1. Centurion Bodhisattva CM – A Pendergast
  1. CH Elevation Karools – B Hopkins
  1. Showgirl Lola Of The Copa CGCA – C Bogard
  1. Cabaret Taylor – A Viljoen
  1. J K Amali CM RN – E Weatherbee
  1. Middelpos Morgan – T Herrera
  1. Bandera Zara – T Herrera/G Pavlov
  1. Klein Sandfontein Fiona – V Clausell

TOP ALL BREED BOERBOELS 2018

  1. GCHS CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA SCN SIN CGCA CGCU TKN – E Weatherbee
  1. GCHB CH Fuller’s Simply Irresistible FDC CA RATO DJ DNA – M Jacoby
  1. GCHB CH Cabaret Gabby – A Viljoen
  1. GCH CH Afrika Qubitron CGCA TKN – V Clausell
  1. Tsonga Boid CGCA – T Herrera
  1. CH Centurion The Snowman – K Dale
  1. CH Cabaret Mari-Ann – A Viljoen
  1. Revelation Cletus CGC – D Mahone/M Mahone
  1. CH Tigerberg Stentora CGC – V Clausell
  1. Spitsvuur Bbd Levi – P Binford
  1. GCH CH Magnificent Tsavo CD BN GN RE FDC NAP THDA DN CGC – A Cress
  1. CH Cabaret Crinkle Cut – A Viljoen
  1. CH Mes Cabaret Tom – A Viljoen
  1. Darkwater Wilson Kisses Bondurant Mcclure – E Weatherbee/C Mcclure
  1. CH Cabaret Adolph – A Viljoen
  1. Blygedacht Elite Edition RN RATN CGC TKN – K T
  1. Bandera Zuzu CGCA – T Herrera
  1. GCH CH Darkwater Shaka At Constancia RN CGC – E Weatherbee
  1. Steadfast Alcide – J Bailey
  1. Para Bellum Absolute It’s Time Now – R Steffler
  1. Cedar Creek’s Hear Me Roar V Barrelhead CA BCAT – L Jontony/K Delany

TOP ALL BREED BOERBOELS 2017

  1. GCHS CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA SCN SIN CGCA CGCU TKN – E Weatherbee
  1. GCH CH Fuller’s Simply Irresistible FDC CA RATO DN CGCA – M Jacoby
  1. GCHB CH Cabaret Banana Joe – A Viljoen
  1. CH Baniks Caddo – K Banik
  1. CH Magnificent Tsavo CD BN GN RE FDC NAP THD CGCA CGCU T – A Cress
  1. CH Afrika Qubitron CGC – V Clausell
  1. GCH CH Darkwater Eshu – E Weatherbee
  1. Tigerberg Phantom CGC M – V Clausell
  1. CH Cabaret Gabby – A Viljoen
  1. CH Cabaret Bernice – A Viljoen
  1. CH Cabaret Sweets – B Hopkins
  1. Darkwater Thor – R Griffin
  1. Cedar Creek’s Hear Me Roar V Barrelhead CA BCAT – L Jontony/K Delany
  1. CH Gretchen Sonja – B Hopkins
  1. CH Centurion The Snowman – K Dale
  1. GCH CH Darkwater Shaka At Constancia RN CGC – E Weatherbee
  1. Voice Veld Eloy CGC – V Clausell
  1. CH Showgirl Lola Of The Copa RN CGCA CGCU TKI – C Bogard
  1. Bandera Zuzu – T Herrera

TOP ALL BREED BOERBOELS 2016

  1. CH A Gallant Triton CGC – M Jacoby
  1. Fuller’s Simply Irresistible CGC – M Jacoby
  1. GCH CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA CGC – E Weatherbee
  1. CH Afrika Qubitron – V Clausell
  1. CH Cabaret Juanita – A Viljoen
  1. Cabaret Adolph – A Viljoen
  1. Centurion The Snowman – K Dale
  1. Baniks Caddo – K Banik
  1. Cedar Creek’s Hear Me Roar V Barrelhead – L Jontony/K Delany
  1. CH Cabaret Money – O Quiroz
  1. Voice Veld Eloy – V Clausell
  1. GCHB CH Nitro Manda – B Hopkins
  1. CH Middelpos Maggie – B Hopkins
  1. CH Nitro Tracy – B Hopkins
  1. CH Laurus Drift Toekoms BN RN RATN CGC – E Weatherbee
  1. Gretchen Sonja – B Hopkins
  1. Tigerberg Phantom – V Clausell
  1. Showgirl Lola Of The Copa CGCA CGCU – C Bogard

TOP ALL BREED BOERBOELS 2015

  1. A Gallant Triton CGC – M Jacoby
  1. GCH CH Nitro Manda – B Hopkins
  1. GCH CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA CGC – E Weatherbee
  1. CH Laurus Drift Toekoms BN RN RATN CGC – E Weatherbee
  1. CH Cabaret Money – B Hopkins
  1. CH Centurion Middelpos Yancy CM – K Dale
  1. CH Centurion Prima Donna CM CA CGC – K Dale/K Nicholson
  1. Centurion Bodhisattva CM – A Pendergast
  1. CH Elevation Karools – B Hopkins
  1. Showgirl Lola Of The Copa CGCA – C Bogard
  1. Cabaret Taylor – A Viljoen
  1. J K Amali CM RN – Eileen Weatherbee
  1. Bandera Zara – T Herrera/G Pavlov
  1. Klein Sandfontein Fiona – V Clausell

TOP OWNER HANDLER 2018

  1. GCH CH Darkwater Eshu – E Weatherbee
  1. Revelation Cletus CGC – D Mahone/ M Mahone
  1. Fuller s God Made Girls – C Schulte /D Schulte
  1. CH Showgirl Lola Of The Copa RN FDC SCN CGCA CGCU TKI – C Bogard
  1. Fuller Faru FDC CGCA CGCU TKI – J McCartney
  1. Tsonga Mcc Roaring Tex – P Coon
  1. CH Centurion The Snowman – K Dale
  1. GCH CH Afrika Qubitron CGCA TKN – V Clausell
  1. Bandera Zuzu CGCA – T Herrera
  1. Para Bellum Absolute It s Time Now – R Steffler
  1. Cedar Creek s Hear Me Roar V Barrelhead CA BCAT – L Jontony/ K Delany
  1. Steadfast Alcide – J Bailey
  1. Tsonga Boid CGCA – T Herrera
  1. Wilby The Whole Shebang – K Nicholson
  1. Mae Galtero Hermoso – F Moreno
  1. GCHS CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA SCN SIN CGCA CGCU TKN – E Weatherbee

TOP OWNER HANDLER 2017

  1. GCH CH Darkwater Eshu – E Weatherbee
  1. CH A Gallant Triton CGC – M Jacoby
  1. Cedar Creek s Hear Me Roar V Barrelhead CA – L Jontony/ K Delany
  1. CH Fuller s Simply Irresistible FDC RATO DN CGCA CGCU TKP – M Jacoby
  1. GCH CH Darkwater Shaka At Constancia RN CGC – E Weatherbee
  1. GCHB CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA CGCA CGCU TKN – E Weatherbee
  1. Showgirl Lola Of The Copa CGCA CGCU TKN – C Bogard
  1. Fuller Faru CGCA CGCU – J McCartney
  1. Spitsvuur Bbd Levi – P Binford
  1. CH Afrika Qubitron CGC – V Clausell
  1. CH Baniks Caddo – K Banik
  1. Cugerner Aurora – K Draghi
  1. Darkwater Thor – R Griffin
  1. Tigerberg Stentora – V Clausell
  1. Voice Veld Eloy CGC – V Clausell
  1. Bandera Marvelous Mavis RA CGCA CGCU – L Ford

TOP OWNER HANDLER 2016

  1. A Gallant Triton CGC – M Jacoby
  1. GCH CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA CGC – E Weatherbee
  1. Showgirl Lola Of The Copa CGCA CGCU – C Bogard
  1. Afrika Qubitron – V Clausell
  1. CH Laurus Drift Toekoms BN RN RATN CGC – E Weatherbee
  1. Cedar Creek s Hear Me Roar V Barrelhead – L Jontony /K Delany
  1. Darkwater Eshu – E Weatherbee
  1. Fuller Chioma Dayo RN CGC – J Fuller
  1. Milanro-M&M S Really Love Some Bunny – Owner Not Found
  1. Voice Veld Eloy – V Clausell
  1. Gretchen Kerrie – K Dale

TOP OWNER HANDLER 2015

  1. CH Darkwater Oblio – E Weatherbee
  1. Klein Sandfontein Fiona – V Clausell
  1. Darkwater Thor – R Griffin
  1. J K Amali CM RN – E Weatherbee
  1. CH Centurion Prima Donna CM CA CGC – K Dale /K Nicholson
  1. Darkwater Kipenzi CM BN RA CGC – E Weatherbee
  1. CH Centurion Middelpos Yancy CM – K Dale
  1. A Gallant Triton – M Jacoby

TOP WORKING DOG

2016 – Magnificent Tsavo CD BN RE NAP THDN CGCA CGCU TKP

2012 – Centurion Sitala, RN, BST

Afrika Zainabu, BN, TDI, CGC

2011 – Afrika Baako, CGC, TDI, CD, RTD, RN, RA

Piet-Zyn-Drift Sammy RN TDI CGC

2010 – Centurion Georgia Peach, RA, RN, RE, CGC, BST

Centurion Odin, BST, CGC

Centurion Horatio Reeves, RN, CGC, BST, TT

2009 – Centurion Georgia Peach, RA, RN, RE

2008 – Steadfast Sebastian, BH, CGC, TDI

Afrika Baako, CGC, TDI

2007 – Steadfast Sebastian, BH