Awards and Titles

AWARDS/TITLES

 

TOP BOERBOELS 2018

 

  1. GCHB CH Cabaret Gabby (F) – A Viljoen

 

  1. GCHB CH Fuller’s Simply Irresistible FDC CA RATO DJ DNA – M Jacoby

 

  1. GCHS CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA SCN SIN CGCA CGCU TKN – E Weatherbee

 

  1. GCH CH Afrika Qubitron CGCA TKN – V Clausell

 

  1. Tsonga Boid CGCA – T Herrera

 

  1. CH Centurion The Snowman – K Dale

 

  1. Revelation Cletus CGC – D Mahone/M Mahone

 

  1. CH Cabaret Mari-Ann – A Viljoen

 

  1. CH Tigerberg Stentora CGC – V Clausell

 

  1. Spitsvuur Bbd Levi – P Binford

 

  1. GCH CH Magnificent Tsavo CD BN GN RE FDC NAP THDA DN CGC – A Cress

 

  1. CH Cabaret Crinkle Cut – A Viljoen

 

  1. CH Mes Cabaret Tom – A Viljoen

 

  1. CH Cabaret Adolph – A Viljoen

 

  1. Darkwater Wilson Kisses Bondurant Mcclure – E Weatherbee/C Mcclure

 

  1. Bandera Zuzu CGCA – T Herrera

 

  1. Blygedacht Elite Edition RN RATN CGC TKN – K T

 

  1. GCH CH Darkwater Shaka At Constancia RN CGC – E Weatherbee

 

  1. Steadfast Alcide – J Bailey

 

  1. Para Bellum Absolute It’s Time Now – R Steffler

 

  1. Cedar Creek’s Hear Me Roar V Barrelhead CA BCAT – L Jontony/K Delany

 

 

TOP BOERBOELS 2017

 

  1. GCHB CH Cabaret Banana Joe – A Viljoen

 

  1. GCHS CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA SCN SIN CGCA CGCU TKN – E Weatherbee

 

  1. CH Baniks Caddo – K Banik

 

  1. GCH CH Fuller’s Simply Irresistible FDC CA RATO DN CGCA – M Jacoby

 

  1. CH Magnificent Tsavo CD BN GN RE FDC NAP THD CGCA CGCU T – A Cress

 

  1. CH Afrika Qubitron CGC – V Clausell

 

  1. GCH CH Darkwater Eshu – E Weatherbee

 

  1. Tigerberg Phantom CGC – V Clausell

 

  1. CH Cabaret Gabby – A Viljoen

 

  1. CH Cabaret Bernice – A Viljoen

 

  1. CH Cabaret Sweets – B Hopkins

 

  1. Darkwater Thor – R Griffin

 

  1. CH Gretchen Sonja – B Hopkins

 

  1. Cedar Creek’s Hear Me Roar V Barrelhead CA BCAT – L Jontony/K Delany

 

  1. CH Centurion The Snowman – K Dale

 

  1. Voice Veld Eloy CGC – V Clausell

 

  1. GCH CH Darkwater Shaka At Constancia RN CGC – E Weatherbee

 

  1. Bandera Zuzu – T Herrera

 

  1. CH Showgirl Lola Of The Copa RN CGCA CGCU TKI – C Bogard

 

 

TOP BOERBOELS 2016

 

  1. GCH CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA CGC – E Weatherbee

 

  1. CH Afrika Qubitron – V Clausell

 

  1. CH Cabaret Juanita – A Viljoen

 

  1. CH A Gallant Triton CGC – M Jacoby

 

  1. Cabaret Adolph – A Viljoen

 

  1. Centurion The Snowman – K Dale

 

  1. Baniks Caddo – K Banik

 

  1. Cedar Creek’s Hear Me Roar V Barrelhead – L Jontony/K Delany

 

  1. CH Cabaret Money – O Quiroz

 

  1. Voice Veld Eloy – V Clausell

 

  1. CH Middelpos Maggie – B Hopkins

 

  1. GCHB CH Nitro Manda – B Hopkins

 

  1. CH Nitro Tracy – B Hopkins

 

  1. Gretchen Sonja – B Hopkins

 

  1. CH Laurus Drift Toekoms BN RN RATN CGC – E Weatherbee

 

  1. CH Darkwater Shaka At Constancia – E Weatherbee

 

  1. Tigerberg Phantom – V Clausell

 

  1. Showgirl Lola Of The Copa CGCA CGCU – C Bogard

 

  1. Bandera Zavu – T Herrera

 

  1. Fuller’s Simply Irresistible CGC – M Jacoby

 

 

TOP BOERBOELS 2015

 

  1. GCH CH Nitro Manda – B Hopkins

 

  1. GCH CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA CGC – E Weatherbee

 

  1. CH Laurus Drift Toekoms BN RN RATN CGC – E Weatherbee

 

  1. CH Cabaret Money – B Hopkins

 

  1. CH Centurion Prima Donna CM CA CGC – K Dale/K Nicholson

 

  1. CH Centurion Middelpos Yancy CM – K Dale

 

  1. Centurion Bodhisattva CM – A Pendergast

 

  1. CH Elevation Karools – B Hopkins

 

  1. Showgirl Lola Of The Copa CGCA – C Bogard

 

  1. Cabaret Taylor – A Viljoen

 

  1. J K Amali CM RN – E Weatherbee

 

  1. Middelpos Morgan – T Herrera

 

  1. Bandera Zara – T Herrera/G Pavlov

 

  1. Klein Sandfontein Fiona – V Clausell

 

 

TOP ALL BREED BOERBOELS  2018

 

  1. GCHS CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA SCN SIN CGCA CGCU TKN – E Weatherbee

 

  1. GCHB CH Fuller’s Simply Irresistible FDC CA RATO DJ DNA – M Jacoby

 

  1. GCHB CH Cabaret Gabby – A Viljoen

 

  1. GCH CH Afrika Qubitron CGCA TKN – V Clausell

 

  1. Tsonga Boid CGCA – T Herrera

 

  1. CH Centurion The Snowman – K Dale

 

  1. CH Cabaret Mari-Ann – A Viljoen

 

  1. Revelation Cletus CGC – D Mahone/M Mahone

 

  1. CH Tigerberg Stentora CGC – V Clausell

 

  1. Spitsvuur Bbd Levi – P Binford

 

  1. GCH CH Magnificent Tsavo CD BN GN RE FDC NAP THDA DN CGC – A Cress

 

  1. CH Cabaret Crinkle Cut – A Viljoen

 

  1. CH Mes Cabaret Tom – A Viljoen

 

  1. Darkwater Wilson Kisses Bondurant Mcclure – E Weatherbee/C Mcclure

 

  1. CH Cabaret Adolph – A Viljoen

 

  1. Blygedacht Elite Edition RN RATN CGC TKN – K T

 

  1. Bandera Zuzu CGCA – T Herrera

 

  1. GCH CH Darkwater Shaka At Constancia RN CGC – E Weatherbee

 

  1. Steadfast Alcide – J Bailey

 

  1. Para Bellum Absolute It’s Time Now – R Steffler

 

  1. Cedar Creek’s Hear Me Roar V Barrelhead CA BCAT – L Jontony/K Delany

 

 

TOP ALL BREED BOERBOELS  2017

 

  1. GCHS CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA SCN SIN CGCA CGCU TKN – E Weatherbee

 

  1. GCH CH Fuller’s Simply Irresistible FDC CA RATO DN CGCA – M Jacoby

 

  1. GCHB CH Cabaret Banana Joe – A Viljoen

 

  1. CH Baniks Caddo – K Banik

 

  1. CH Magnificent Tsavo CD BN GN RE FDC NAP THD CGCA CGCU T – A Cress

 

  1. CH Afrika Qubitron CGC – V Clausell

 

  1. GCH CH Darkwater Eshu – E Weatherbee

 

  1. Tigerberg Phantom CGC M – V Clausell

 

  1. CH Cabaret Gabby – A Viljoen

 

  1. CH Cabaret Bernice – A Viljoen

 

  1. CH Cabaret Sweets – B Hopkins

 

  1. Darkwater Thor – R Griffin

 

  1. Cedar Creek’s Hear Me Roar V Barrelhead CA BCAT – L Jontony/K Delany

 

  1. CH Gretchen Sonja – B Hopkins

 

  1. CH Centurion The Snowman – K Dale

 

  1. GCH CH Darkwater Shaka At Constancia RN CGC – E Weatherbee

 

  1. Voice Veld Eloy CGC – V Clausell

 

  1. CH Showgirl Lola Of The Copa RN CGCA CGCU TKI – C Bogard

 

  1. Bandera Zuzu – T Herrera

 

 

TOP ALL BREED BOERBOELS  2016

 

  1. CH A Gallant Triton CGC – M Jacoby

 

  1. Fuller’s Simply Irresistible CGC – M Jacoby

 

  1. GCH CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA CGC – E Weatherbee

 

  1. CH Afrika Qubitron – V Clausell

 

  1. CH Cabaret Juanita – A Viljoen

 

  1. Cabaret Adolph – A Viljoen

 

  1. Centurion The Snowman – K Dale

 

  1. Baniks Caddo – K Banik

 

  1. Cedar Creek’s Hear Me Roar V Barrelhead – L Jontony/K Delany

 

  1. CH Cabaret Money – O Quiroz

 

  1. Voice Veld Eloy – V Clausell

 

  1. GCHB CH Nitro Manda – B Hopkins

 

  1. CH Middelpos Maggie – B Hopkins

 

  1. CH Nitro Tracy – B Hopkins

 

  1. CH Laurus Drift Toekoms BN RN RATN CGC – E Weatherbee

 

  1. Gretchen Sonja – B Hopkins

 

  1. Tigerberg Phantom – V Clausell

 

  1. Showgirl Lola Of The Copa CGCA CGCU – C Bogard

 

 

TOP ALL BREED BOERBOELS  2015

 

  1. A Gallant Triton CGC – M Jacoby

 

  1. GCH CH Nitro Manda – B Hopkins

 

  1. GCH CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA CGC – E Weatherbee

 

  1. CH Laurus Drift Toekoms BN RN RATN CGC – E Weatherbee

 

  1. CH Cabaret Money – B Hopkins

 

  1. CH Centurion Middelpos Yancy CM – K Dale

 

  1. CH Centurion Prima Donna CM CA CGC – K Dale/K Nicholson

 

  1. Centurion Bodhisattva CM – A Pendergast

 

  1. CH Elevation Karools – B Hopkins

 

  1. Showgirl Lola Of The Copa CGCA – C Bogard

 

  1. Cabaret Taylor – A Viljoen

 

  1. J K Amali CM RN – Eileen Weatherbee

 

  1. Bandera Zara – T Herrera/G Pavlov

 

  1. Klein Sandfontein Fiona – V Clausell

 

 

TOP OWNER HANDLER 2018

 

  1. GCH CH Darkwater Eshu – E Weatherbee

 

  1. Revelation Cletus CGC – D Mahone/ M Mahone

 

  1. Fuller s God Made Girls – C Schulte /D Schulte

 

  1. CH Showgirl Lola Of The Copa RN FDC SCN CGCA CGCU TKI – C Bogard

 

  1. Fuller Faru FDC CGCA CGCU TKI – J McCartney

 

  1. Tsonga Mcc Roaring Tex – P Coon

 

  1. CH Centurion The Snowman – K Dale

 

  1. GCH CH Afrika Qubitron CGCA TKN – V Clausell

 

  1. Bandera Zuzu CGCA – T Herrera

 

  1. Para Bellum Absolute It s Time Now – R Steffler

 

  1. Cedar Creek s Hear Me Roar V Barrelhead CA BCAT – L Jontony/ K Delany

 

  1. Steadfast Alcide – J Bailey

 

  1. Tsonga Boid CGCA – T Herrera

 

  1. Wilby The Whole Shebang – K Nicholson

 

  1. Mae Galtero Hermoso – F Moreno

 

  1. GCHS CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA SCN SIN CGCA CGCU TKN – E Weatherbee

 

 

TOP OWNER HANDLER 2017

 

  1. GCH CH Darkwater Eshu – E Weatherbee

 

  1. CH A Gallant Triton CGC – M Jacoby

 

  1. Cedar Creek s Hear Me Roar V Barrelhead CA – L Jontony/ K Delany

 

  1. CH Fuller s Simply Irresistible FDC RATO DN CGCA CGCU TKP – M Jacoby

 

  1. GCH CH Darkwater Shaka At Constancia RN CGC – E Weatherbee

 

  1. GCHB CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA CGCA CGCU TKN – E Weatherbee

 

  1. Showgirl Lola Of The Copa CGCA CGCU TKN – C Bogard

 

  1. Fuller Faru CGCA CGCU – J McCartney

 

  1. Spitsvuur Bbd Levi – P Binford

 

  1. CH Afrika Qubitron CGC – V Clausell

 

  1. CH Baniks Caddo – K Banik

 

  1. Cugerner Aurora – K Draghi

 

  1. Darkwater Thor – R Griffin

 

  1. Tigerberg Stentora – V Clausell

 

  1. Voice Veld Eloy CGC – V Clausell

 

  1. Bandera Marvelous Mavis RA CGCA CGCU – L Ford

 

 

TOP OWNER HANDLER 2016

 

  1. A Gallant Triton CGC – M Jacoby

 

  1. GCH CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA CGC – E Weatherbee

 

  1. Showgirl Lola Of The Copa CGCA CGCU – C Bogard

 

  1. Afrika Qubitron – V Clausell

 

  1. CH Laurus Drift Toekoms BN RN RATN CGC – E Weatherbee

 

  1. Cedar Creek s Hear Me Roar V Barrelhead – L Jontony /K Delany

 

  1. Darkwater Eshu – E Weatherbee

 

  1. Fuller Chioma Dayo RN CGC – J Fuller

 

  1. Milanro-M&M S Really Love Some Bunny – Owner Not Found

 

  1. Voice Veld Eloy – V Clausell

 

  1. Gretchen Kerrie – K Dale

 

 

TOP OWNER HANDLER 2015

 

  1. CH Darkwater Oblio – E Weatherbee

 

  1. Klein Sandfontein Fiona – V Clausell

 

  1. Darkwater Thor – R Griffin

 

  1. J K Amali CM RN – E Weatherbee

 

  1. CH Centurion Prima Donna CM CA CGC – K Dale /K Nicholson

 

  1. Darkwater Kipenzi CM BN RA CGC – E Weatherbee

 

  1. CH Centurion Middelpos Yancy CM – K Dale

 

  1. A Gallant Triton – M Jacoby

 

 

TOP WORKING DOG

 

2016 – Magnificent Tsavo CD BN RE NAP THDN CGCA CGCU TKP

 

2012 – Centurion Sitala, RN, BST

 

Afrika Zainabu, BN, TDI, CGC

 

2011 – Afrika Baako, CGC, TDI, CD, RTD, RN, RA

 

Piet-Zyn-Drift Sammy RN TDI CGC

 

2010 – Centurion Georgia Peach, RA, RN, RE, CGC, BST

 

Centurion Odin, BST, CGC

 

Centurion Horatio Reeves, RN, CGC, BST, TT

 

2009 – Centurion Georgia Peach, RA, RN, RE

 

2008 – Steadfast Sebastian, BH, CGC, TDI

 

Afrika Baako, CGC, TDI

 

2007 – Steadfast Sebastian, BH